Logo

“LIGA MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL DE VETERANOS DE POZA RICA,VER. A.C  

 


ESTADISTICAS

Google

FaceBook

Yahoo

Youtube

MMcinemas

Henry Cinemas

PARTIDOS AMISTOSOS.
SÁBADO 25 DE ABRIL DE 2015.
DEPORTIVO KIRSCH VS CHAPULTEPEC ORO GASPAR MUÑOZ 17.00
ZADE INE VS FLORES MAGON FM FLORIDA 17.00
REAL DOCTORES LAREDO VS SECTOR 4 TOTOLAPA VILLA DE LAS FLORES 17.00
JOYERIA JULIET VS 14 DE MARZO GAVIOTAS 17.00
TECOLOTES LAZ CAR VS CHOAPAS BORREGA ALEMAN DE 52 17.00
ASA MAC EJIDO P. DE CUERO VS LOPEZ MATEOS EL CHOTE 17.00
SERVICIOS Y CLIMAS PARADA VS AMIGOS SERGIO LORENZO Q.C. LORENZO AZUA 17.00
EMPLEADOS MUNICIPALES VS U P N SAUCES 17.00
REAL BONDOJO FCIA PARIS VS GARCES ESTUDIO FCIA PARIS EL VOLCAN 17.00
ANAYA LAZ CAR VS CONCHOS RTP LIC. SERGIO PEREZ 17.30
ATLETICO L. CARDENAS VS COMPADRES Y AMIGOS DELIO SANCHEZ 17.00
JUB. SECC. 30 ZAPATERIA ELBA VS CHAPULTEPEC MADERO O T P 17.00
CLINICA ALLEM’S TEPEYAC VS RUIZ CORTINES MASTER 3 AMIGOS 17.00
SOLDADURA VS ATLETICO IMSS SECTOR 4 17.00
CYASA CHAMPION VS COL. RUIZ CORTINES SEBASTIAN ROJAS 18.00
PLAN DE AYALA VS FLAMEXA REVOLUCION PLAN DE AYALA 17.00
TEC. Y PROFESIONISTAS VS 27 DE SEPT. SECC. 47 IGNACIO DE LA LLAVE 17.00
NOE PEREZ MORELOS VS ANAHUAC REFACC. DEL ANGEL SAHOP 17.00
LIRA CHAPULTEPEC VS GPO. POZA RICA SECC. 42 PEPE SOTO 17.00
5 DE MAYO VS SADOT VICENTE CAPELLINI 17.00
CHAPULTEPEC VALENCIA VS UNIVERSITARIOS FRACC. KEHOE 17.00
ABOGADOS 3ª VS FRUS SECC. 30 18 DE MARZO 17.00
PETROMEX MASTER ORO VS MASTER TEPEYAC ANTONIO DE LA TORRE 17.30
REAL POZO 90 VS TAJIN F.C. ENRIQUE SANCHEZ 17.00
REVOLUCION FCIA. PARIS VS JUBILADOS SECC. 30 LOPEZ GASCA 17.00
PETROMEX MASTER ESPECIAL VS BONDOJO FCIA PARIS PETROMEX 16.00
MILLA DIV. DE ORIENTE VS PRODUCCION BENAVIDES 17.00
AMIGOS DE COATZINTLA VS EX ALUMNOS DE LA ESBO 8 ISAAC BAUZA 17.00
DEGO FLORES MAGON VS ANAHUAC F.C. EJIDO FLORES MAGON 17.00
SUTERM SECC. 91 VS CHAMPION AMIGOS DE NARO ZACATE COLORADO 17.00
LEMIS KM. 47 VS FUNERALES DEL PUEBLO MAC EL MANANTIAL 17.00
COL. OBRERA VS FCIA PARIS VICARJO KM. 6 17.00
AYUNTAMIENTO CAZONES VS SERVET PASO DE PITAL 17.00
LA CAVA DE JAMES VS ABOGADOS 2ª SEBASTIAN ROJAS 16.00
PETROMEX 2ª VS SN. FCO. FLORES MAGON PETROMEX 18.00
SECTOR 4 TOTOLAPA VS TOTOLAPA PLAN MARROQUIN 17.00
PRIMERA JORNADA DEL TORNEO OFICIAL: 02 DE MAYO DE 2015.